Surname Index

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Z

Letter 'B'


Baatz
 Jacob Baatz, 1784-1822   (Triebs)
 Maria Laabs Baatz Kasten, ca 1786-1850   (Triebs; Arnsberg)

Bachmann
 
Therese Friederike "Friederike" Bachmann Ladewig, 1830-1877   (Prenzlau)

Bade
 
Wilhelmine Bade Ladewig   (Prenzlau)

Ballheim
 
Elmer W Ballheim, 1866-1925   (Germantown; Colby)
 Marie Mathilde "Mathilda" Stecker Ballheim, 1870-1954   (Sheboygan; Colby; Douglas)

Bandow
 
Catharina Elisabeth "Trin Liese" Augustin Bandow Markquardt, 1727-1776   (Raduhn; Malchow)
 Johann Friedrich Bandow, 1750-1751   (Malchow)
 Johann Jochim Bandow, 1713-1750   (Malchow)
 Johann Jochim Bandow, 1748-1807   (Malchow)

Bartels
 
Marie Friedericke Wilhelmine Bartels Wartgow, ca 1814-

Bartelt
 
Charlotta Sophia Bartelt Beise, 1762-1839   (Cartlow)
 Dorothea Luise Bartelt Blank   (Neustettin; Belgard; Suckowshof)
 Gottfried Bartelt   (Cartlow)

Baustian / Bostian
 
Ann Dorthie Baustian, 1736-   (Bergrade)
 Anna Lemcke Baustian, 1650-   (Bergrade)
 Anna Catarina Schult Baustian, -1759   (Bergrade)
 Anna Catharina Baustian, 1706-   (Bergrade)
 Anna Sophia Dorothea Carolina Baustian, 1857-   (Schönberg)
 Augusta Sophia "Sophia" Baustian Klokow, 1778-1839   (Schlieven; Severin)
 Carl Hartwig Jacob Baustian, 1808-   (Schlieven; Crivitz)
 Carolina Maria Johanna Admina Baustian, 1852-   (Frauenmark)
 Carolina Wilhelmina Johanna Baustian Thies, 1820-1905   (Schlieven; Crivitz)
 Charlotta Ulrica Wilhelmina Baustian Thiess, 1822-   (Schlieven; Crivitz)
 Christian Claus Baustian, 1724-   (Bergrade)
 Christian Friderich Christoph Baustian, 1811-   (Schlieven; Frauenmark; Schönberg; Crivitz)
 Claus Baustian, 1670-   (Bergrade)
 Claus Baustian, 1677-   (Bergrade)
 Dorothea Christine Henriette "Henny" Baustian Meyer, 1849-1940   (Schönberg; Altona)
 Dorothea Elisabeth Carolina Baustian Müller, 1814-   (Schlieven)
 Dorothea Louise Friederica Buchholz Baustian, 1811-1846   (Klinken; Frauenmark)
 Elisabeth Christina Margaretha Bostian, 1773-1825   (Schlieven)
 Friderica Margareta Elisabeth Baustian, 1817-   (Schlieven)
 Friederica Elisabeth "Elisabeth" Borchert Baustian Jacks, 1744-1808   (Schlieven)
 Hanna Maria Sophia Baustian Krull, 1842-   (Frauenmark)
 Hans Jacob Baustian, 1716-   (Bergrade)
 Hans Jochim Baustian, 1731-1789   (Bergrade; Schlieven)
 Jacob Baustian, 1675-   (Bergrade)
 Jacob Baustian   (Bergrade)
 Joachim Friederich Bostian, 1770-1795   (Schlieven)
 Jochim Baustian, 1668-   (Bergrade)
 Jochim Daniel Baustian, 1729-   (Bergrade)
 Johann Carl Friedrich Baustian, 1847-   (Schönberg)
 Johann Christian Baustian, 1721-1778   (Bergrade)
 Johann Friderich Theodor Baustian, 1806-1811   (Schlieven)
 Johann Friedrich Christian Baustian, 1843-   (Schlieven; Brüel; Crivitz)
 Johann Heinrich Friedrich Baustian, 1855-   (Schönberg)
 Johann Jacob Bostian, 1769-   (Schlieven)
 Johanna Margreatha Jacobina Klokow Baustian, 1786-1863   (Schlieven)
 Johanna Susanna Christina Dorothea "Christina" Bostian, 1775-1781   (Schlieven)
 Karoline Marie Elisabeth Ehlert Baustian, 1825-   (Müggenburg; Schönberg; Frauenmark; Crivitz)
 Ludwig Hartwig Baustian, 1781-1851   (Schlieven)
 Margareta Elisabeth Baustian, 1727-   (Bergrade)
 Margaretha Sophia Bostian, 1783-1790   (Schlieven)
 Margarette Dorothea Bostian, 1779-1785   (Schlieven)
 Maria Martins Baustian, -ca 1722   (Bergrade)
 Maria Baustian, 1709-   (Bergrade)
 Maria Dorothea Baustian, 1720-   (Bergrade)
 Maria Margareta Baustian, 1672-   (Bergrade)
 Samuel Jochim Baustian, 1713-   (Bergrade)

Becker
 
Anna Becker Glei, 1870-   (Milwaukee)
 Chim Becker, -1691   (Matzlow)
 Dorothea Becker Rhode   (Matzlow)
 Emma Rhode Becker Wilke   (Matzlow)
 Hans Becker, -1686   (Matzlow)
 Liese Becker Rhode   (Matzlow)
 Maria Becker, 1680-   (Matzlow)
 Trin Becker, 1683-   (Matzlow)

Behl
 
Emma Martha Maria Beise Behl, 1894-1960   (Arnsberg; Treptow; Blunk; Hoheneggelsen; Hildesheim)
 Otto Behl, 1896-ca 1946   (Holm; Treptow)

Behm
 
August Joachim Behm   (Neu Viecheln; Fichtenhusen)

Behrbom
 
Maria Behrbom Brandt

Behrmann
 
Anna Maria Behrmann Pingel, ca 1730-1808   (Damerow)

Beilke
 
Dorothea Friedericke Beilke Wartgow   (Borntin)

Beise
 
Albertine Caroline Wilhelmine Beise, 1833-   (Geiglitz)
 Albertine Emilie Pauline Jahnke Beise, ca 1836-
 August Ferdinand Christlieb Beise, 1826-   (Alt Döberitz; Labuhn)
 August Friedrich Wilhelm Beise, 1835-   (Geiglitz; Hägerfelde)
 August Friedrich Wilhelm Beise, 1855-1859   (Labuhn; Zozenow)
 Auguste Johanne Wilhelmine Beise Schäfer, 1868-   (Neu Labuhn; Stettin)
 Bertha Friederike Maria Sohrweide Beise, 1864-1945   (Arnsberg; Treptow)
 Carl August "August" Beise, 1805-1854   (Cartlow; Geiglitz; Hägerfelde; Alt Döberitz)
 Carl Friedrich Gottfried Beise, 1837-1911   (Geiglitz; Watertown)
 Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Beise, 1859-   (Zozenow; Gardin; Arnsberg)
 Caroline Augustine Wilhelmine Beise, 1842-1843   (Geiglitz)
 Caroline Friederike Henriette "Fredricka" Borchard Beise, 1839-1915   (Stolzenberg; Halstead Bay)
 Charlotta Sophia Bartelt Beise, 1762-1839   (Cartlow)
 Christian Friedrich Beise, 1799-1872   (Alt Döberitz; Geiglitz; Minnetrista)
 Christine Wilhelmine Sager Beise, ca 1829-
 Christoph Friedrich Beise, 1791-1875   (Cartlow)
 Dorothea Sophia Louise "Louise" Janke Beise, 1802-1884   (Alt Döberitz; Geiglitz; Minnetrista)
 Dorothee Louise "Louise" Porath Beise, 1835-   (Silligsdorf)
 Edward Friedrich Ferdinand Beise, 1844-1929   (Geiglitz; Mayer)
 Emil Otto Willy Beise, 1897-1918   (Arnsberg; Neustettin)
 Emilie Albertine Caroline Louise Beise, 1830-1833   (Geiglitz)
 Emilie Bertha Friedericke Beise Frömming, 1888-1982   (Arnsberg; Treptow; Bad Doberan; Gaggenau)
 Emma Martha Maria Beise Behl, 1894-1960   (Arnsberg; Treptow; Blunk; Hoheneggelsen; Hildesheim)
 Ferdinand Friedrich Gottfried Beise, 1827-1844   (Alt Döberitz; Hägerfelde)
 Ferdinand Wilhelm Friedrich Ludwig Beise, 1831-   (Geiglitz)
 Hedwig Mathilde Margarete Kieckbusch Beise, 1890-1966   (Stölitz; Treptow; Schülp bei Nortorf)
 Joachim Friedrich Beise, 1755-1827   (Cartlow)
 Johann Christoph Friedrich "Friedrich, Fritz" Beise, 1828-1899   (Geiglitz; Laketown Township)
 Johann Ferdinand "Ferdinand" Beise, 1839-1908   (Geiglitz; Hennepin County)
 Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Beise, 1833-   (Geiglitz; Hägerfelde; Neu Labuhn; Zozenow; Labuhn)
 Johanne Friederike Maria "Friederike" Nass Beise, 1795-1858   (Alt Döberitz; Geiglitz; Hägerfelde)
 Lydia Auguste Marie Beise Blank, 1883-1946   (Arnsberg; Wangerin; Oldenburg; Wohlde)
 Maria Wilhelmine "Wilhelmine" Westphal Radtke Beise, 1819-1862   (Labuhn; Zozenow; Neu Labuhn)
 Martha Emma Margaretha Beise Hahn, 1889-1945   (Arnsberg; Den Haag; Treptow)
 Mathilde Helene Emilie Beise, 1886-1890   (Arnsberg)
 Wilhelmine Caroline Kamke Janke Beise, ca 1825-   (Geiglitz; Neu Labuhn)
 Wilhelmine Johanne Friederike Hopp Beise, ca 1831-   (Labuhn)
 Wilhelmine Sophie Friedrica Beise John Otto, 1824-   (Alt Döberitz)
 Willy Emil Otto Beise, 1891-1957   (Arnsberg; Treptow; Schülp bei Nortorf)

Benz / Bentz
 
Alma Wilhelmina Anna Benz Boehmer, 1879-   (Milwaukee)
 August Ferdinand Benz, 1853-1917   (Gützlaffshagen; Milwaukee; Mequon)
 Bertha Maria Therese Hoge Benz, 1857-1914   (Lewetzow; Milwaukee; Mequon)
 Caroline Wilhelmine Benz, 1849-1849   (Gützlaffshagen)
 Caroline Wilhelmine Marie Benz, 1850-1852   (Gützlaffshagen)
 Catharina Genz Benz, 1787-1851   (Gützlaffshagen)
 Dorothea Bentz Polzin, 1813-1843   (Gützlaffshagen; Zimdarse)
 Dorothea Benz Polzin, 1815-1883   (Gützlaffshagen; Zimdarse)
 Eduard Georg Ferdinand "Eddie" Benz, 1887-1935   (Milwaukee; Mequon)
 Emilie Wilhelmine Benz Seehawer, 1861-   (Gützlaffshagen; Milwaukee)
 Ferdinand Benz, 1855-   (Gützlaffshagen; Milwaukee)
 Georg Johann August Benz, 1882-   (Milwaukee)
 Hermann Friedrich Albert Benz, 1858-1883   (Gützlaffshagen; Milwaukee)
 Johann Benz, 1817-1819   (Gützlaffshagen)
 Johann "John" Benz, 1823-   (Gützlaffshagen; Milwaukee)
 Johann Benz, ca 1782-1831   (Gützlaffshagen)
 Johann Friedrich Bentz, ca 1822-1899   (Zimdarse; Kenosha)
 Lillian "Lilly" Benz, 1892-1968   (Milwaukee; Mequon)
 Magdaline Sophie Auguste "Lena" Benz Engel, 1877-1915   (Milwaukee; Mequon)
 Marie Kressin Bentz, 1822-1908   (Darsow; Kenosha County; Kenosha)
 Martin Benz, 1812-1820   (Gützlaffshagen)
 Mathilde Wilhelmine Dorothea Benz, 1871-1871   (Gützlaffshagen)
 Otto Albert Ferdinand Benz, 1864-   (Gützlaffshagen; Milwaukee)
 Phillip Benz, ca 1754-1831   (Gützlaffshagen)
 Rose W S Benz Newmann, 1884-1977   (Milwaukee)
 Sophie Pagenkopf Benz, 1829-1901   (Gützlaffshagen; Milwaukee)
 Viola Louisa Hermine Sophia Hartig Benz, 1902-1983   (Milwaukee)
 Wilhelm Benz, 1855-1855   (Gützlaffshagen)

Berg
 
Ferdinand Berg   (Hindenburg; Daber)
 Franz Robert Ferdinand Berg, 1856-   (Hindenburg)
 Ulrika Therses Amilie Blank Berg, 1847-   (Treptow; Gützlaffshagen; Ludwigshorst)
 Wilhelmine Lüdtke Berg   (Hindenburg; Daber)

Bergin
 
Wilhelmine Bergin Riehs, 1818-   (Glansee)

Bergmann
 
Ernestine Friedericke Auguste Weithke Bergmann, 1850-1914   (Görke; Wilson)
 Friedrich Wilhelm "William" Bergmann, 1830-1900   (Wiesenthal; Wilson)

Blank
 
Angelica Florentine Hinkelmann Blank   (Treptow; Gützlaffshagen; Ludwigshorst)
 August Albert Blank, 1828-   (Belgard)
 Auguste Ulrike "Ulrike" Blank Schmitt, 1829-   (Belgard; Suckowshof; Gumminshof; Vahnerow; Karolinenhof)
 Barbara Neter Blank, 1867-1945   (Rich; Cook County; Chicago)
 Berthold Hermann Albert Blank, 1881-1959   (Görke; Arnsberg; Wangerin; Oldenburg; Wohlde; Eller)
 Caroline Dorothea Maria Riess Blank, 1844-   (Behlkow; Ludwigshorst; Görke; Gumtow)
 Dorothea Luise Bartelt Blank   (Neustettin; Belgard; Suckowshof)
 Eduard August Friedrich Blank, 1851-   (Treptow; Gützlaffshagen)
 Emilie Alwine Schellin Blank, 1853-   (Gräwenhagen; Ludwigshorst)
 Ernst Georg Wilhelm Blank, 1849-1850   (Treptow)
 Friederike Wilhelmine "Wilhelmine" Blank Lenuweit   (Treptow; Neuhof)
 Friedrich Wilhelm Blank, 1823-   (Belgard; Behlkow; Ludwigshorst; Görke; Klätkow)
 Georg August Otto "August Otto" Blank, 1826-1850   (Belgard; Suckowshof)
 Hermann Ferdinand Gottfried Berthold "Ferdinand" Blank, 1854-   (Treptow; Ludwigshorst)
 Hermine Maria Wilhelmine Blank, 1845-   (Treptow)
 Ida Blank Salchow, 1868-1947   (Ludwigshorst; Görke; Klätkow; Treptow; Greifenberg; Milwaukee; Wauwatosa; Wangerin)
 Johanna Hedwig Angelina "Hattie" Blank Brandenburg, 1858-1926   (Gützlaffshagen; Ludwigshorst; Milwaukee; Pine River; Wausau)
 Johannes Wilhelm Oskar Blank, 1856-1932   (Gützlaffshagen; Rich; Cook County; Chicago)
 Lydia Auguste Marie Beise Blank, 1883-1946   (Arnsberg; Wangerin; Oldenburg; Wohlde)
 Martha Charlotte Augusta Blank Kuphal, 1864-   (Behlkow; Ludwigshorst; Görke; Gumtow)
 Ulrika Therses Amilie Blank Berg, 1847-   (Treptow; Gützlaffshagen; Ludwigshorst)
 Wilhelm August Blank, 1821-   (Belgard; Treptow; Gützlaffshagen; Ludwigshorst)
 Wilhelm Friedrich Blank, 1794-1855   (Bahn; Belgard; Suckowshof; Gumminshof)
 Willi Blank, -ca 1936

Block
 
Catharina Breger Block   (Behlkow; Darsow)
 Dorothea Block Dittmer Riesch, 1780-1834   (Behlkow)
 Dorothea Block Polzin, 1757-1811   (Wangerin; Treptow; Borntin)
 Engel Neimen Block   (Wangerin)
 Heinrich Martin "Martin" Block, ca 1800-1850   (Darsow)
 Heinrich Martin "Martin" Block, 1840-   (Darsow; Dargislaff; Oak Creek)
 Joachim Block   (Wangerin)
 Maria "Mary" Block Kressin, 1854-1917   (Darsow; McLeod County; Cedar Mills; Chippewa Falls; Kenosha)
 Martin Block   (Wangerin)
 Peter Block   (Darsow)
 Sophia Riesh Block Radtke, 1814-1892   (Behlkow; Darsow; Dargislaff; Oak Creek)
 Wilhelmine Christine Henriette Linder Block, 1847-   (Oak Creek)

Böhlke / Boelk
 
Engel Boelk Haak   (Rewahl; Gross Horst)
 Johanna Luise Caroline Böhlke Hahn   (Treptow)

Boehmer
 
Alfred F A Boehmer
 Alma Wilhelmina Anna Benz Boehmer, 1879-   (Milwaukee)

Bohlmann
 
Dorothea Bohlmann Polzin Voigt, 1782-
 Peter Bohlmann   (Borntin)

Boll
 
Caroline Wilhelmine Boll, 1837-1837   (Treptow)
 Friederike Charlotte Boll Parpart, 1808-   (Treptow)
 Wilhelm Ferdnand Mathias Boll, 1831-   (Treptow)

Bonin
 
Dorothea Bonin Parpart, 1755-1823   (Küssin)

Borchard
 
Caroline Friederike Henriette "Fredricka" Borchard Beise, 1839-1915   (Stolzenberg; Halstead Bay)

Borchert / Borchar(d/t) / Borcherdt
 
Anna Borchardts Schwanck, ca 1610-ca 1633
 Anna Borchart Heyn, ca 1633-1705   (Raduhn; Damerow)
 Anna Heyn Borchert, 1593-1683   (Raduhn)
 Anna Klockow Borcherdt, ca 1637-1701   (Schlieven; Raduhn)
 Anna Borchard Augustin, ca 1659-1746   (Raduhn)
 Anna Maria "Maria" Gammelin Borchert, 1765-1810   (Raduhn)
 Anna Sophia Pingel Borchert, 1682-1757   (Damerow; Raduhn)
 Borchert Borchert, 1603-1683   (Raduhn)
 Carolina Elisabet "Lisy" Borchert Warnke, 1791-1865   (Neu Schlieven; Frauenmark; Schlieven)
 Catharina Crey Borcherdt, ca 1719-1803   (Raduhn)
 Catherina Borchardt Hermans   (Raduhn)
 Catherina "Trine" Stecker Borchert   (Raduhn)
 Christian Carl Hartwig Borchert, 1789-   (Neu Schlieven; Frauenmark; Schlieven)
 Christian Joachim Christoph Borchert, 1777-1779   (Schlieven)
 Christian Ludwig Borchert, 1782-1851   (Schlieven; Neu Schlieven; Frauenmark; Zölkow)
 Christina Maria Thiess Borchert, 1751-1816   (Schlieven; Neu Schlieven)
 Christina Sophia Hedwig Tiess Borchert, 1716-   (Schlieven)
 Christine "Stien" Augustin Borcherdt, 1716-1787   (Raduhn)
 Christoffer Borchert   (Raduhn)
 Christopfer Borcherdt, 1674-1678   (Raduhn)
 Dorothea Borchart Lübcke, -1767   (Raduhn)
 Elisabeth Borchert Brandt, ca 1644-1708   (Raduhn)
 Elisabeth Borcherdt Krey, ca 1641-1722   (Raduhn)
 Elisabeth Dorothea Borchert, 1792-1792   (Neu Schlieven)
 Elisabeth Dorothea "Dorothea" Thiess Borchert, 1778-   (Schlieven; Neu Schlieven; Greschendorf)
 Elisabeth Maria Johanna Borchert Mulsow, 1811-1837   (Schlieven)
 Ferdinand Friedrich Borchert, 1785-   (Schlieven; Neu Schlieven)
 Friderice Helene Caroline Borchert, 1815-1884   (Schlieven; Goldenbow)
 Friderich Ludwig Carl Borchert, 1817-   (Schlieven)
 Friderich Wilhelm Borchert, 1746-1807   (Schlieven; Neu Schlieven)
 Friederica Elisabeth "Elisabeth" Borchert Baustian Jacks, 1744-1808   (Schlieven)
 Friederich Ludwig Johann Borchert, 1813-   (Schlieven)
 Friedricka Lonehart Grünwald Borchert, 1802-   (Raduhn; Frauenmark; Schlieven)
 Hans Borcherdt, 1682-1705   (Raduhn)
 Hans Borchert, 1604-1676   (Raduhn; Crivitz)
 Hans Borchert, -ca 1609   (Raduhn)
 Hans Carl "Carl" Borchert, 1809-1875   (Schlieven; Frauenmark; Friedrichsruhe)
 Hans Jacob Borcherdt, 1700-   (Raduhn)
 Hartwig George Borchert, 1780-   (Schlieven; Neu Schlieven; Greschendorf)
 Hedwig Dorothea Margaretha Schulz Borchert, 1781-1814   (Severin; Neu Schlieven; Schlieven)
 Jochim Borcherdt, 1721-1798   (Raduhn)
 Jochim Borcherdt, 1687-1746   (Raduhn)
 Jochim Borchert, ca 1605-1679   (Raduhn)
 Jochim Borcherdt, 1710-1744   (Raduhn)
 Jochim Borcherdt, ca 1646-1717   (Raduhn)
 Johann Borchert, 1755-1821   (Raduhn)
 Johann Christian Borchert, 1780-1783   (Schlieven)
 Johann David Borchert, 1752-   (Schlieven)
 Johann Friedrich Borchert, 1786-1863   (Neu Schlieven)
 Johann Friedrich Borchert, 1755-1801   (Schlieven; Neu Schlieven)
 Johann Hartwig Joachim Borchert, 1807-   (Neu Schlieven)
 Johann Joachim Carl Borchert, 1817-   (Schlieven; Frauenmark)
 Johanna Elisabet Friderica Borchert, 1805-   (Neu Schlieven; Schlieven)
 Johanna Sophia Friederica Borchert Thiess, 1787-1841   (Neu Schlieven; Schlieven)
 Len Wilck Borcherdt, 1687-1735   (Raduhn)
 Ludwig Johann Friderick Borchert, 1806-   (Frauenmark)
 Margarat Borcherdt Brandt, 1672-1735   (Raduhn)
 Margaret Borchardt Wilcke   (Raduhn)
 Margareta Dorothea Borchert, 1801-   (Neu Schlieven; Schlieven)
 Margareta Sophia Lucia Borchert, 1803-   (Neu Schlieven; Schlieven)
 Maria Klokow Borchert   (Neu Schlieven)
 Maria Stecker Borchert, 1687-1772   (Raduhn)
 Maria Elisabeth Welzein Borchert, -1819   (Frauenmark)
 Maria Elisabeth Sophia Borchert Augustin, 1804-1854   (Raduhn)
 Martin Borcherdt, ca 1633-1720   (Raduhn)
 Peter Borchert, 1748-1751   (Schlieven)
 Peter Borchert, 1717-1754   (Raduhn; Schlieven)
 Peter Borchert, 1678-1744   (Raduhn)
 Sophia Christiana Elisabeth Pietschmann Borchert, 1816-1874   (Frauenmark; Friedrichsruhe)
 Sophia Elisabeth "Ficke" Paarmann Borchert, 1798-1874   (Severin; Neu Schlieven; Schlieven)
 Thies Borcherdt, 1683-1684   (Raduhn)

Born
 
Bertha Born Roloff, 1875-1965   (Milwaukee)

Brand
 
Caroline Marie Wilhelmine Polzin Brand, 1843-1919   (Borntin; Hart; Görke)
 John George Brand, 1844-1927   (Hart)

Brandenburg
 
Hermann Carl Emil Brandenburg, 1851-1926   (Seehof; Ornshagen; Milwaukee; Pine River)
 Johanna Hedwig Angelina "Hattie" Blank Brandenburg, 1858-1926   (Gützlaffshagen; Ludwigshorst; Milwaukee; Pine River; Wausau)

Brandt
 
Anna Brandt Treptow, 1823-1875   (Gützlaffshagen; Triebs)
 Anna Stecker Brandt Gamlin, ca 1619-1702   (Raduhn)
 Anna Brandt Pingel, ca 1643-1715   (Damerow)
 Anna Catharina Christina Rohde Brandt Zachau   (Raduhn)
 Anna Dorothea Augustin Brandt, 1753-1831   (Raduhn)
 Anna Maria Brandt Lübk   (Garwitz)
 Anna Maria Brant, 1729-   (Raduhn)
 Catharin "Trine" Brandt, -1734   (Raduhn)
 Catharina Brandt, 1799-1813   (Behlkow)
 Catharina Wendt Riesh Brandt, ca 1759-1822   (Behlkow)
 Catharina Elisabeth Brandt, 1797-ca 1798   (Raduhn)
 Catharina Elisabeth Brandt, 1802-   (Raduhn)
 Catharina Maria Dorothea Brandt, 1780-   (Raduhn)
 Christian Brandt, 1796-1840   (Behlkow)
 Christina Maria Brandt, 1767-1773   (Raduhn)
 Christopher Brandt, 1698-   (Raduhn)
 Claus Brandt, 1755-1757   (Raduhn)
 Claus Brandt, -1718   (Raduhn)
 Claus Brandt, 1693-1731   (Raduhn)
 Claus Brandt, -ca 1656   (Raduhn)
 Dorothea Brandt, 1796-1796   (Behlkow)
 Dorothea Mulsow Brant, 1757-1802   (Raduhn)
 Dorothea Brandt, 1807-   (Raduhn)
 Dorthie Brant, 1739-1739   (Raduhn)
 Elisabeth Borchert Brandt, ca 1644-1708   (Raduhn)
 Elisabeth Dorothea Brandt, 1802-1802   (Raduhn)
 Elisabeth Dorothea Erdmuth Brandt, 1774-   (Raduhn)
 Elisabets Brandt   (Raduhn)
 Engel Brandt Pingel Schwanck, 1605-1695   (Raduhn)
 Gottfried Brandt, 1765-1849   (Behlkow)
 Gottfried Brandt, 1790-1867   (Behlkow; Suckowshof)
 Hanna Maria Brandt, ca 1814-
 Hans Brant   (Raduhn)
 Hans Brant, 1744-   (Raduhn)
 Hans Brandt, 1696-   (Raduhn)
 Hans Brandt, ca 1607-1686   (Raduhn)
 Hans Brandt, -1734   (Raduhn)
 Hans Brandt   (Raduhn)
 Hans Jochim Brandt, 1777-   (Raduhn)
 Hans Jochim Brandt, 1748-   (Raduhn)
 Hans Jochim Christian Brandt, 1798-ca 1799   (Raduhn)
 Hans Jochim Christian Brandt, 1805-1806   (Raduhn)
 Ilse Brandt Pingel Adam Tiede   (Damerow; Matzlow)
 Joachim Brandt, 1794-1794   (Behlkow)
 Joachim Brandt, 1816-   (Raduhn)
 Jochim Brandt, 1737-ca 1782   (Raduhn)
 Jochim Brandt, 1702-   (Raduhn)
 Jochim Christian Brandt, 1775-   (Raduhn; Klinken)
 Johann Brandt, 1788-1851   (Behlkow; Molstow)
 Johann Friedrich Christopf Brandt, 1816-   (Raduhn)
 Johann Joachim Brandt, 1789-1792   (Raduhn)
 Leen Dorthie Brant, 1731-   (Raduhn)
 Len Brandt   (Raduhn)
 Len Augustin Brandt, 1713-   (Raduhn)
 Liese Sophie "Sophia" Brandt Möller Augustin, 1735-1796   (Raduhn)
 Margarat Borcherdt Brandt, 1672-1735   (Raduhn)
 Margaretha Elisabeth Dorothea "Dorothea" Klokow Brandt, 1775-1848   (Schlieven; Raduhn; Klinken)
 Maria Behrbom Brandt
 Maria Brandt Treptow, 1795-1867   (Lewetzow; Gützlaffshagen)
 Maria Brandt, 1800-1807   (Raduhn)
 Maria Dorothea Brandt, 1793-   (Raduhn)
 Maria Dorothea Brandt, 1779-   (Raduhn)
 Maria Elisabeth Brandt Pingel, 1773-   (Raduhn; Damerow)
 Maria Elizabeth Brandt, 1787-   (Raduhn)
 Maria Sophia Brandt, 1773-1773   (Raduhn)
 Martin Brandt, 1791-   (Behlkow)
 Peter Brandt   (Raduhn)
 Sophia Hoge Brandt   (Behlkow)
 Sophia Brandt, 1817-1826   (Behlkow)
 Sophia Elenora Dorothea Brandt Stecker, 1780-1835   (Raduhn)
 Sophia Louisa Johanna Wilhelmina "Wilhelmine" Kurth Brandt   (Molstow)
 Sophia Louise Michaelic Brandt
 Sophia Regina "Fieck" Augustin Brant, 1721-1793   (Raduhn)
 Stin Wedow Brandt   (Raduhn)

Breger
 
Catharina Breger Block   (Behlkow; Darsow)
 Hans Breger   (Behlkow)

Brengosz
 
Emily C Landowski Brengosz, 1896-1985   (Milwaukee; Oconomowoc)
 Teofil A Brengosz   (Milwaukee)

Brüst
 
Elisabeth Dorothea "Lisoh" Brüst Klokow, 1779-   (Dobbin; Schlieven)

Bruska
 
Theresia Bruska Hirkowski   (Bruss)

Buchholz
 
Dorothea Louise Friederica Buchholz Baustian, 1811-1846   (Klinken; Frauenmark)

Büge
 
Johann Gottfried Büge   (Triebs)
 Marie Rosalie Büge Hoge, ca 1842-   (Triebs)

Bülow
 
Wilhelmine Sophie Friederike Bülow Köster, 1830-   (Schlepkow)

Bu(e)sck
 
Ann Liesch Dorthie Busck Gosselck   (Niendorf; Groß Stieten)
 Johan Buesck   (Gallentin)

Burand
 
Auguste Louise Wilhelm Burand, 1826-   (Treptow)
 Friedrich Wilhelm Burand, ca 1826-   (Greifenberg)

Bur(c)khar(d)t
 
Alfred W "Alphonse" Burkhardt, 1879-1957   (Brillion; Thorp)
 Anna Burchardt   (Rottenacker)
 Caroline Charlotte Dorothea Henriette Mührke Neumann Burkhardt, 1839-1907   (Nechlin; Lindhorst; Schlepkow; Jagow; Schleswig; Brillion; Thorp; Withee; Reseburg; Kiel; School Hill)
 Charlotte Sophie Mierke Burkhardt, 1850-1877   (Damerow; Kiel; Schleswig)
 Christopher Burkhardt, 1838-1903   (Rottenacker; Nashville; Kiel; Brillion; Thorp; Withee; Reseburg; Schleswig; School Hill)
 Conrad Burchardt   (Rottenacker)
 Edward Burkhart, 1883-   (Thorp; Reseburg)
 Frieda Frederica Burkhart Miller, 1885-1939   (Thorp; Chippewa Falls; Lenroot)
 Mary Anna "Annie" Burkhardt Nachtwey, 1871-   (Kiel; Charlestown; Glenmore; Marinette County; Mayville)
 Rosa W Burkhardt Peterson, 1873-1952   (Schleswig; Charlestown; Wausaukee; Mayville; Granton; Sun Prairie)
 Sophia Minna Fredericke Augustin Burkhardt, 1889-1969   (Atwood; Green Grove; Thorp; Neillsville)

Burmeister
 
Anna Burmeister, 1889-   (Lutterstorf; Wismar)
 Anna Henriette Dorothea Burmeister Schacht, 1864-1926   (Lutterstorf; Wismar; Redentin)
 Anna Maria "Maria" Frahm Burmeister, 1774-   (Züsow; Teplitz; Wakendorf; Krassow; Rambow; Glasin)
 Carl Christian Wilhelm Burmeister, 1861-1923   (Lutterstorf; Wismar)
 Carl Joachim Diedrich Burmeister, 1840-   (Beidendorf)
 Charlotta Sophia Wilhelmina Burmeister, 1844-   (Neu Stieten)
 Christian Burmeister   (Keez)
 Christian Carl Heinrich Burmeister, 1837-   (Beidendorf)
 Christian Jochim Diedrich Burmeister, 1843-   (Beidendorf)
 Christine Dorothea "Dorothea" Rukleik Burmeister, 1840-   (Rastorf; Beidendorf)
 Christoph Carl David Burmeister, 1763-1846   (Keez; Teplitz; Wakendorf; Krassow; Rambow; Glasin)
 David Heinrich Christoph Burmeister, 1823-   (Dorf Mecklenburg)
 David Jochim Christopher Burmeister, 1824-1906   (Dorf Mecklenburg; Beidendorf; Lutterstorf; Wismar; Fichtenhusen)
 Dorothea Sophia Maria Burmeister Proefke, 1831-   (Beidendorf)
 Dorothea Sophie Marie "Sophie" Burmeister Hartig, 1851-1922   (Fichtenhusen; Lutterstorf; Milwaukee)
 Elisabeth Sophia Henrica Burmeister, 1847-   (Beidendorf)
 Friederica Caroline Dorothea Gosselk Burmeister, 1821-   (Dorf Mecklenburg; Fichtenhusen; Neu Stieten; Lutterstorf)
 Friedrich Burmeister, 1810-   (Wakendorf; Krassow; Rambow)
 Heinrich Christian Joachim Burmeister, 1855-1870   (Lutterstorf)
 Jochim Heinrich "Heinrich" Burmeister, 1801-1869   (Glasin; Teplitz; Wakendorf; Krassow; Dorf Mecklenburg; Beidendorf; Neu Stieten)
 Johann Christopher Burmeister, 1806-1848   (Teplitz; Wakendorf; Krassow; Rambow)
 Johann Heinrich Christian Burmeister, 1854-1854   (Lutterstorf)
 Johanna Sophia Dorothea Burmeister, 1834-   (Beidendorf)
 Maria Anna Dorothea Burmeister Schmidt, 1828-   (Beidendorf)
 Mina Caroline Louise Henriette Burmeister, 1858-1860   (Lutterstorf)
 Sophia Elisabeth Maria Stapelmann Burmeister, 1799-   (Dorf Mecklenburg; Beidendorf; Neu Stieten)
 Sophie Burmeister, 1813-   (Krassow; Rambow)
 Wilhelmine Marie Dorothea Fischer Burmeister, 1852-   (Gagzow; Lutterstorf; Wismar)

Burns
 
Katherina Varina Burns Stecker, 1880-1965   (Oakfield; Farmville; San Mateo)

Burow
 
August Friedrich Joachim Martin Burow, 1838-   (Varchentin)
 Henriette Friedrike Johanna Rolof Burow, 1844-   (Ave)

Butz
 
Eva Louise Butz Frömming, -1838   (Woedtke; Ruhleben)

Butzlaff
 
Engel Arndt Butzlaff, 1789-1832   (Gützlaffshagen)
 Friederica Wilhelmine Butzlaff Riesch Lewerenz, 1825-   (Gützlaffshagen; Behlkow)
 Johann Butzlaff   (Gützlaffshagen)